Home » » bollywoodcelebrityhairmodels Nikita Willy [Mirip]

bollywoodcelebrityhairmodels Nikita Willy [Mirip]

Description :



Nikita Willy
birth name: Nikita Purnama Willy
Born: June 29,1994
Origin: Minangkabau
Genres: Pop
Occupations: Actress,singer
Year active: 2001-present Nikita Willy (born Nikita Purnama Willy; November 29, 1994) is an Indonesian actress and pop singer. Willy started her career in the entertainment world Indonesia since the age of 7 years by soap operas Moon Stars. Artist bloody of Minangkabau has since become known publicly, when the dime novel role in the soap opera with Evan Sanders. In addition, he also started to spread to the world of drag votes.







real or fake….

who’s care…..just enjoy that fucking video..


*http://bollywoodcelebrityhairmodels.blogspot.com
 
Support : Copyright © 2015. First Movies - All Rights Reserved